Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up660
Down1138
Unchange300
Idle708
Short sell turnover: *16.210B
Short sell %: *22.150%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 146.171  
Stocks 133.853 91.57%
Warrants 3.485 2.38%
CBBC 8.833 6.04%
157.50B
105.00B
52.50B
0
207
08
209
09
163
12
188
13
146
14
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 24,351.54
+6.32 (+0.03%)
FHSI 24,362
+5 (+0.02%) Premium +11
HSCEI 8,191.07
+16.35 (+0.20%)
CCI 4,057.60
-15.57 (-0.38%)
TEH 4,184.02
+47.39 (+1.15%)
MT 155B
SHCI 3,767
-34 (-0.89%)
Turnover 663 B
SZPI 12,110.59
-243.11 (-1.968%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDunchange25.02015.211B
2
09988BABA-Wup110.8008.788B
3
00700TENCENTunchange425.2006.426B
4
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.4806.080B
5
03033CSOP HS TECHup4.1045.246B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
03033CSOP HS TECHup4.1041.278B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDunchange25.020607.644M
3
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.480232.224M
4
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.642220.811M
5
07552XI2CSOPHSTECHdown2.072211.560M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01753DUIBAup0.66538.542%
2
00351ASIA ENERGY LOGup0.36035.849%
3
02934CHINA SANDIup2.28533.236%
4
00209POLY XVERSE ITup0.55526.136%
5
08337DIRECTELup0.22023.596%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00199ITC NEOCLOUDdown1.150-26.518%
2
08452FY FINANCIALdown0.170-25.764%
3
02768GON TECHNOLOGYdown28.380-24.360%
4
02940CAPITAL IND RTSdown0.065-21.687%
5
02697TH MEDICAL-Bdown66.750-21.332%
Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:14
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08337DIRECTELup0.2200.04223.596%0.2200.13053,87023.60%Telecommunication Services
2
02940CAPITAL IND RTSdown0.065-0.018-21.687%0.1430.042499,10119.17%
3
08527JLOGO HLDGSunchange0.5600.0000.000%0.6500.5607.736M16.07%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
4
08098CL GROUPup0.4000.05014.286%0.4200.3701.745M15.07%Other Financials
5
01410EDVANCE INTLup1.3800.1209.524%1.4201.2802.681M5.58%Software & Services
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:55
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup77.250+6.846%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.440+5.591%
09988BABA-Wup111.300+3.825%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup29.760+2.058%
09618JD-SWup106.800+1.811%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup3.860+3.763%
02883CHINA OILFIELDup7.855+2.747%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.705+2.516%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup12.420+2.391%
00883CNOOCup24.740+1.895%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown148.900-1.194%
02888STANCHARTdown225.200-2.002%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown14.240-2.131%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown18.100-2.268%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown51.050-2.297%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown145.700-0.410%
06082BIREN TECHdown27.960-0.992%
02026PONY-Wdown43.080-1.102%
09973CHERY AUTOdown24.100-1.230%
02525HESAI-Wdown14.070-1.540%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.4350.000%
02259ZIJIN GOLD INTLdown145.700-0.410%
02840SPDR GOLD TRTdown2,985.000-0.798%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown19.560-1.012%
07299FL2CSOPGOLDdown21.220-2.302%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09896MNSOup20.700+6.866%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYup18.770+3.302%
02020ANTA SPORTSup74.150+2.346%
00151WANT WANT CHINAup2.875+2.131%
06862HAIDILAOup9.495+2.097%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.605+4.191%
00085CE HUADA TECHunchange0.7550.000%
00763ZTEunchange20.1200.000%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANdown22.880-1.379%
00981SMICdown54.450-1.980%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup77.250+6.846%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.440+5.591%
09988BABA-Wup111.300+3.825%
00883CNOOCup24.740+1.895%
01299AIAup73.450+0.548%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03430MBC BTCdown5.670-0.264%
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.720-0.373%
03439HGI BTCdown10.160-0.490%
03042CAM BTCdown10.120-0.492%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.425-0.542%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00883CNOOCup24.740+1.895%
01898CHINA COALup10.820+1.692%
01171YANKUANG ENERGYup11.720+1.122%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.570+0.994%
00857PETROCHINAup10.310+0.881%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03908CICCdown19.540-0.204%
03968CM BANKdown53.600-0.557%
01336NCIdown43.620-0.638%
06099CMSCdown13.800-0.648%
06030CITIC SECdown23.520-0.927%
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:54
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Telecommunication Services+1.372%
9711
DIRECTEL (+23.596%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories+0.405%
34271740
TOP FORM INT'L (+22.283%)
Media+0.259%
28331326
DUIBA (+42.708%)
Transportation+0.238%
2720919
ASIA ENERGY LOG (+35.849%)
Coal+0.231%
7537
CHINA QINFA (+3.457%)
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:55
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-2.873%
1222
LINGBAO GOLD (-9.121%)
Conglomerates-1.812%
31133
HING YIP HLDGS (-12.500%)
Chemicals-1.702%
421214
GON TECHNOLOGY (-22.708%)
Semiconductors-1.534%
72722
MONTAGE TECH (-6.782%)
Agricultural Products-1.447%
5935
RITAMIX (-8.925%)
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:55
1
2
3
4
5

00285 BYD ELECTRONIC

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Sell
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2109.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0978

00551 YUE YUEN IND

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 173.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0744

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24023.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 8.7050
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 3.4649

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 23747.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 8.3950
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 3.6300

00268 KINGDEE INT'L

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 414.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1180
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: CICC
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 24023.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 8.7050
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 3.4649

09618 JD-SW

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 13/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 23747.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 8.3950
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 3.6300

89618 JD-SWR

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Sell
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 23378.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 8.6650
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01579 YIHAI INTL

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 977.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.0070
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.9420

01818 ZHAOJIN MINING

Broker Name: CITIC SEC
Report Date: 12/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 2992.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):
Last updated: 13/10/2026 15:57
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup77.250+6.846%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.460+5.671%
01099SINOPHARMup15.730+3.966%
09988BABA-Wup111.300+3.825%
00669TECHTRONIC-100up129.600+3.349%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01801INNOVENT BIOdown88.200-4.078%
01177SBP GROUPdown5.160-3.551%
02269WUXI BIOdown49.620-3.180%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown30.560-3.107%
00101HANG LUNG PPTdown6.355-3.051%
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:54
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03690MEITUAN-Wup77.250+6.846%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.460+5.671%
09988BABA-Wup111.300+3.825%
06618JD HEALTHup37.220+2.761%
02020ANTA SPORTSup74.150+2.346%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09926AKESOdown94.050-10.429%
01801INNOVENT BIOdown88.200-4.078%
03692HANSOH PHARMAdown30.560-3.107%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown8.810-2.813%
02628CHINA LIFEdown24.980-2.498%
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:54
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:14
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:14
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 14/10/2026 03:14 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:54
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 14/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 14/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:14
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:14
  Industry ranking last updated: 14/10/2026 14:55
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 14/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 14/10/2026 12:40
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 14/10/2026 14:55
Data updated on: 14/10/2026 14:55
14 2026
Wed
October
Result Announcements
No related information.
Economic Figures
Japan: SepMoney Supply M2
Japan: SepMoney Supply M3
Singapore: Q3GDP
Singapore: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
China: SepCPI
China: SepCore CPI
China: SepPPI
China: SepExport
China: SepImport
China: SepTrade Balance
Germany: SepWholesale Price Index
Germany: SepWholesale Price Index
United States: The week as of 09/10/2026MBA Mortgage Application Index
United States: SepCPI(Non-Seasonal Adj)
United States: SepCPI
United States: SepCPI
United States: SepCore CPI
Canada: AugBuilding Permits
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
395421
HSCEI
1931
CCI
1114
HS TECH Index
2010
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
4258
    Last %Change
Financedown53,974.32-1.15%
Utilitiesdown39,819.61-0.63%
Propertiesdown18,789.09-1.24%
Commerce & Industryup11,965.08+0.79%
GEMdown20.27-0.83%
HSI Volativitydown17.63-1.95%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,217.68-1.357%
SSE Compositedown3,767.23-0.885%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,949.63-0.885%
Shanghai B Sharedown304.46-1.501%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down67,744.29-0.049%
Taipei Weighted Averageup48,625.83+0.589%
Singapore Strait Timesup5,432.77+0.042%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown51,670.10-0.348%
Standard & Poor 500down7,805.45-0.023%
Nasdaq Compositedown27,204.38-0.152%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown30,569.48-0.311%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexup5,739.81+0.139%
London FT100down10,650.33-0.056%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,259.90-0.070%
Paris CAC 40down7,827.63-0.067%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17261.1726
GBP / HKD10.407710.4090
EUR / HKD8.79278.7934
JPY / HKD0.04960.0496
AUD / HKD5.49615.4965
NZD / HKD4.41404.4143
CAD / HKD5.52295.5234
CHF / HKD9.42719.4291
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.78870.7889
SGD / HKD6.12546.1259
THB / HKD0.23370.2337
TWD / HKD0.24410.2441
USD / HKD7.84797.8480
Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:10
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.69126.6932
GBP / USD1.32611.3262
EUR / USD1.12041.1204
USD / JPY158.2660158.2710
AUD / USD0.70040.7004
NZD / USD0.56240.5625
USD / CAD1.42101.4211
USD / CHF0.83240.8324
USD / KRW1,335.39001,335.8100
USD / SEK9.94879.9508
USD / SGD1.28111.2812
USD / THB33.569033.5860
USD / TWD32.151032.1610
USD / HKD7.84797.8480
Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:10
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,147.894,170.224,144.31
XAG58.5659.3658.40
Last updated: 14/10/2026 15:10
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.52014.450+378.697%
HOLLY FUTURES2.0557.800+342.607%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.9257.250+339.181%
CHENMING PAPER0.5352.010+338.105%
SINOPEC SSC0.6402.160+293.559%
NANJING PANDA2.8209.320+285.392%
DRINDA10.51034.460+282.339%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4907.840+267.158%
JINGCHENG MAC2.4457.430+254.361%
FIBOCOM6.03017.470+237.840%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85756 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 14/10/2026 14:55
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.