Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 52,215.16
    -652.82 (-1.235%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 7,623.68
    -39.75 (-0.519%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 25,955.34
    -53.52 (-0.206%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSdown64.350-0.250-0.387%HKDdown64.071-0.672%HKD-0.43%
00003HK & CHINA GASup7.165+0.045+0.632%HKDunchange7.4500.000%HKD+3.98%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown142.500-1.500-1.042%HKDdown142.226-1.317%HKD-0.19%
00016SHK PPTup105.500+1.400+1.345%HKDup106.027+0.745%HKD+0.50%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRdown13.000-0.010-0.077%HKDdown13.175-0.592%HKD+1.35%
00388HKEXup370.800+3.600+0.980%HKDdown369.681-0.085%HKD-0.30%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup12.460+0.050+0.403%HKDup11.983+0.394%HKD-3.83%
00700TENCENTup386.000+3.600+0.941%HKDdown387.483-0.283%HKD+0.38%
00939CCBup9.765+0.045+0.463%HKDup9.783+0.241%HKD+0.18%
01299AIAdown71.050-0.100-0.141%HKDdown71.344-0.383%HKD+0.41%
01398ICBCdown7.240-0.110-1.497%HKDdown7.231-2.071%HKD-0.12%
02318PING ANup49.020+0.540+1.114%HKDdown48.543-1.512%HKD-0.97%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown48.880-0.780-1.571%HKDdown49.057-1.546%HKD+0.36%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown5.955-0.035-0.584%HKDdown5.951-0.940%HKD-0.07%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴down99.640-2.180-2.141%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家down20.360-0.040-0.196%
BIDUBaidu百度down77.200-0.780-1.000%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩up13.480+0.010+0.074%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據up22.245+0.105+0.474%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝up0.921+0.016+1.790%
JDJD.com京東down25.360-0.320-1.246%
NTESNetEase網易down118.610-0.060-0.051%
PDDPDD Holdings拼多多down79.040-0.130-0.164%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down10.170-0.290-2.772%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國down44.540-0.220-0.492%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞down19.850-0.210-1.047%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
AAPLApple蘋果down347.725-0.495-0.142%
ABNBAirbnb愛彼迎down172.010-3.750-2.134%
AMCAMC Entertainment HoldingsAMC院線down2.900-0.030-1.024%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices超微半導體up516.790+8.860+1.744%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜down248.000-2.380-0.951%
ASMLASML Holding NV阿斯麥up1,571.800+11.260+0.722%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC阿斯利康down171.490-1.080-0.626%
BABoeing Company波音up188.350+0.800+0.427%
BACBank of America Corp美國銀行down50.560-0.520-1.018%
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Sharedown88.115-1.555-1.734%
BPBP plc英國石油up51.320+1.270+2.537%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特down22.690-0.150-0.657%
COINCoinbase Globaldown164.450-4.640-2.744%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc可口可樂裝瓶down203.310-11.370-5.296%
COPConocoPhillips康菲石油up150.800+5.170+3.550%
CRMSalesforce賽富時down248.570-1.720-0.687%
CSCOCisco Systems思科up106.500+1.610+1.535%
CVXChevron Corp雪佛龍up233.210+6.530+2.881%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)迪士尼down112.520-0.610-0.539%
EBAYeBay易趣down121.410-0.630-0.516%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車down75.920-1.290-1.671%
GMEGameStop Corp遊戲驛站down24.820-0.570-2.245%
GOLDGold.com Inc.down38.480-0.180-0.466%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌-Cdown317.280-3.480-1.085%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛down875.680-15.620-1.752%
HDHome Depot家得寶down319.830-7.900-2.411%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpIBM國際商業機器(US)up253.560+1.450+0.575%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾up86.960+1.470+1.719%
JNJJohnson & Johnson強生down263.810-3.800-1.420%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通down331.580-4.960-1.474%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂down92.710-2.630-2.759%
MMacy's梅西百貨down24.100-0.070-0.290%
MAMastercard萬事達down623.600-9.610-1.518%
MARMarriott International萬豪國際down390.710-6.090-1.535%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞down248.460-4.170-1.651%
METAMeta Platformsdown642.620-6.230-0.960%
MRKMerck & Co默沙東down145.270-1.970-1.338%
MRNAModernadown200.100-2.530-1.249%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟up524.510+3.430+0.658%
NFLXNetflix Inc.奈飛down65.850-1.200-1.790%
NKENike耐克down37.300-1.020-2.662%
NVAXNovavax諾瓦瓦克斯醫藥down9.700-0.290-2.903%
NVDANVIDIA Corp英偉達down210.960-1.250-0.589%
PFEPfizer輝瑞down30.030-0.390-1.282%
PGProcter & Gamble Company寶潔down161.020-3.482-2.116%
PYPLPayPal Holdings貝寶down57.020-0.515-0.895%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通up175.910+3.080+1.782%
RBLXRoblox Corpdown52.890-1.070-1.983%
RIVNRivian Automotivedown11.830-0.230-1.907%
SHOPShopify Incdown168.680-0.130-0.077%
TAT&T美國電話電報down20.930-1.810-7.960%
TSLATesla特斯拉down372.220-2.360-0.630%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd台積電up418.510+6.160+1.494%
TWLOTwilioup261.790+8.160+3.217%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器up284.690+5.190+1.857%
UBERUber Technologies優步down66.700-2.370-3.431%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康down418.090-6.890-1.621%
VVISA維薩down407.920-6.420-1.549%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪down119.890-1.230-1.016%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation埃克森美孚up183.210+4.980+2.794%
ZMZoom Communications IncZoom通訊down95.770-0.430-0.447%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 24/10/2026 17:59 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 23/10/2026 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.